Sold
Realty Gardens Rome Court (block 4)FLOOR 10FLAT B
Registration Number:08504277
|Transaction Date:17/09/2001
PRN:B8799856
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.3 M
Saleable Area
1,166sq.ft.
Buy $4,546 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,350sq.ft.
Buy $3,926 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 17/09/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1971-11-1974-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
399
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
41 Conduit Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Barbecue Area