Sold
Robinson Place Tower 2 (two Robinson Place )FLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:23020901130198
|Transaction Date:31/01/2023
PRN:A2006416
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$21.8 M
Saleable Area
1,115sq.ft.
Buy $19,549 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,367sq.ft.
Buy $15,947 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
651
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
70 Robinson Road
Developer
SWIRE
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court