Sold
Riviera MansionFLOOR 22FLAT E
Registration Number:15051301190217
|Transaction Date:30/04/2015
PRN:B8861939
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinCheng鄭棋元
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-582575)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.5 M
Saleable Area
159sq.ft.
Buy $21,970 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
209sq.ft.
Buy $16,746 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 30/04/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking toQuarry BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Hoi Wan Street