Sold
Riviera MansionFLOOR 9FLAT G
Registration Number:08070202680023
|Transaction Date:17/06/2008
PRN:B5743626
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SamuelTam譚達燊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429149)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.01 M
Saleable Area
349sq.ft.
Buy $5,763 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
418sq.ft.
Buy $4,809 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 17/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking toQuarry BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Hoi Wan Street