Sold
Riviera MansionFLOOR 25FLAT A
Registration Number:22042601400072
|Transaction Date:22/04/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarlTse謝嘉豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290893)
PRICE
$3.58 M
Saleable Area
168sq.ft.
Buy $21,320 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
221sq.ft.
Buy $16,199 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 22/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking toQuarry BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Hoi Wan Street