Sold
Riviera MansionFLOOR 23FLAT E
Registration Number:21030500560019
|Transaction Date:17/02/2021
PRN:B8094597
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinCheng鄭棋元
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-582575)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.45 M
Saleable Area
159sq.ft.
Buy $21,656 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
209sq.ft.
Buy $16,507 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 17/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking toQuarry BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Hoi Wan Street