Sold
Riviera Gardens Hoi Fai Mansion (block 18)FLOOR 32FLAT C
Registration Number:26050400390066
|Transaction Date:17/04/2026
PRN:A7973751
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
PRICE
$5.83 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $10,436 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
682sq.ft.
Buy $8,548 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
5,636
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Yi Lok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Jogging Trail