Sold
Rise Park Villas Block 4FLOOR GBLOCK 4
Registration Number:10042301390111
|Transaction Date:09/04/2010
PRN:B3139156
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
PRICE
$14.18 M
Saleable Area
1,524sq.ft.
Buy $9,303 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,700sq.ft.
Buy $8,341 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 09/04/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
42
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Razor Hill Road