Sold
Richwood Park Block 7FLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:17050400330023
|Transaction Date:21/04/2017
PRN:B1599223
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$9.35 M
Saleable Area
1,008sq.ft.
Buy $9,280 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,289sq.ft.
Buy $7,254 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 21/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road