Sold
Richwood Park Block 7FLOOR 4FLAT C
Registration Number:22061401110215
|Transaction Date:06/06/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$11.28 M
Saleable Area
922sq.ft.
Buy $12,228 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,186sq.ft.
Buy $9,511 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road