Sold
Richwood Park Block 12FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:25081301740458
|Transaction Date:01/08/2025
PRN:C0192871
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

2/14
PRICE
$10.68 M
Saleable Area
1,267sq.ft.
Buy $8,430 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,611sq.ft.
Buy $6,629 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 01/08/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road