Sold
Richwood Park Block 12FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:14040400350093
|Transaction Date:14/03/2014
PRN:C0192871
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$9.27 M
Saleable Area
1,267sq.ft.
Buy $7,315 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,611sq.ft.
Buy $5,753 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 14/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road