Sold
Richwood Park Block 5FLOOR 2FLAT D
Registration Number:26032601830057
|Transaction Date:20/03/2026
PRN:C0192956
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

2/6
PRICE
$7.1 M
Saleable Area
828sq.ft.
Buy $8,577 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,068sq.ft.
Buy $6,648 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 20/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road