Sold
Richwood Park Block 15FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:20101602260235
|Transaction Date:28/09/2020
PRN:B1598493
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$7.06 M
Saleable Area
658sq.ft.
Buy $10,735 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
849sq.ft.
Buy $8,316 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 28/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road