Sold
Richsun GardenFLOOR 15FLAT C
Registration Number:08485816
|Transaction Date:18/08/2001
PRN:B3415607
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.45 M
Gross Area
552sq.ft.
Buy $2,627 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Centre Street