Sold
Richsun GardenFLOOR 18FLAT B
Registration Number:06122101280239
|Transaction Date:15/12/2006
PRN:A0273549
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.18 M
Saleable Area
242sq.ft.
Buy $4,872 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
376sq.ft.
Buy $3,138 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 15/12/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Centre Street