Sold

Richmond House House DNO. 31HOUSE D

Registration Number:16122200370033
||
尹岳 Jay Wan
elite
JayWan尹岳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-145524)
PRICE
$360 M
call_me
Saleable Area
3,319sq.ft.
Buy $108,481 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2016
Richmond HouseEstate Info

Estate Overview

Richmond House is located on 31 Barker Road, Richmond House divides into 4 blocks, 4 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
4
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Barker Road