Sold

Richery GardenFLOOR 1FLAT A

Registration Number:10100703110059
||
陳曉茵 Isabella Chan
elite
IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
PRICE
$10.38 M
call_me
Saleable Area
954sq.ft.
Buy $10,884 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,202sq.ft.
Buy $8,636 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 29/09/2010
Richery GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Richery Garden is located on 19 Tung Shan Terrace, Richery Garden divides into 1 blocks, 21 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
21
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
19 Tung Shan Terrace