Sold

Richery GardenFLOOR 3FLAT A

Registration Number:06110800080043
||
黃凱達 Terence Wong
elite
TerenceWong黃凱達
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-328619)
PRICE
$8.18 M
call_me
Saleable Area
954sq.ft.
Buy $8,577 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,202sq.ft.
Buy $6,805 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 26/10/2006
Richery GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Richery Garden is located on 19 Tung Shan Terrace, Richery Garden divides into 1 blocks, 21 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
21
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
19 Tung Shan Terrace