Sold

Richery GardenFLOOR 3FLAT F

Registration Number:11012602070053
||
李莉筠 Cherry Li
elite
CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$9.6 M
call_me
Saleable Area
761sq.ft.
Buy $12,615 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
953sq.ft.
Buy $10,073 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 18/01/2011
Richery GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Richery Garden is located on 19 Tung Shan Terrace, Richery Garden divides into 1 blocks, 21 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
21
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
19 Tung Shan Terrace