Sold
Shatin 33 Rhine Heights (block 4)FLOOR 14FLAT B
Registration Number:14060502470016
|Transaction Date:19/05/2014
PRN:C0990436
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$11.3 M
Saleable Area
1,296sq.ft.
Buy $8,719 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,675sq.ft.
Buy $6,746 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02-1984-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
208
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Sui Wo Road