Sold
Century Link Phase 1 Residential Block 3FLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:15111602000033
|Transaction Date:02/11/2015
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StephanieKong江金華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580595)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$10.72 M
Saleable Area
646sq.ft.
Buy $16,599 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-04
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
2,339
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Ying Hong Street