Sold
Residence Bel-air Bel-air Rise House House 12aBEL-AIR RISEHOUSE 12A
Registration Number:06081400980138
|Transaction Date:28/07/2006
PRN:B5063197
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TionaLi李淑鈴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056901)
PRICE
$81.68 M
Saleable Area
3,953sq.ft.
Buy $20,665 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
5,232sq.ft.
Buy $15,612 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 28/07/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-05-2008-07
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
77 Block(s)
Total Units
2,757
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Golf Driving Range, Reading/Study Room, Library, Computer Room, Ball Room, Beauty Salon, Aerobic Studio, Arome Spa