Sold

Regent Villa House 3NO. 11HOUSE 3

Registration Number:09061500680020
||
游婷 Tiffany You
elite
TiffanyYou游婷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-309033)
PRICE
$6 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,119sq.ft.
Buy $5,360 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,572sq.ft.
Buy $3,817 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/2009
Regent VillaEstate Info

Estate Overview

Regent Villa is located on 11 Ngan Kwong Wan Road, Regent Villa divides into 9 blocks, 9 units in total. The school network belongs to 98 (Primary School) and Islands District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
9
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Ngan Kwong Wan Road