Sold
Redland Garden Block 1FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:07061600240020
|Transaction Date:31/05/2007
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
PRICE
$3.14 M
Saleable Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $4,022 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
956sq.ft.
Buy $3,283 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 31/05/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4111 Tai Po Road Tai Po Kau