Sold
Redland Garden Block 2FLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:21062401740192
|Transaction Date:11/06/2021
PRN:A7307060
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

5/8
PRICE
$11.98 M
Saleable Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $15,351 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
956sq.ft.
Buy $12,531 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 11/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4111 Tai Po Road Tai Po Kau