Sold
Redland Garden Block 4FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:07082002400447
|Transaction Date:26/07/2007
PRN:A7307278
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
PRICE
$3.22 M
Saleable Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $4,126 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
956sq.ft.
Buy $3,368 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 26/07/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4111 Tai Po Road Tai Po Kau