Sold
Realty Gardens Rome Court (block 4)FLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:18052501820144
|Transaction Date:02/05/2018
PRN:B8799874
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$28.55 M
Saleable Area
1,166sq.ft.
Buy $24,491 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,350sq.ft.
Buy $21,148 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 02/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1971-11-1974-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
399
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
41 Conduit Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Barbecue Area