Sold

Realty Gardens Venice Court (block 3)FLOOR 7FLAT A

Registration Number:18022200410648
||
黃雪梅 Selina Huang
elite
SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$26.6 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,166sq.ft.
Buy $22,818 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,350sq.ft.
Buy $19,704 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 12/02/2018
Realty GardensEstate Info

Estate Overview

Realty Gardens is located on 41 Conduit Road, Realty Gardens divides into 5 blocks, 399 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1971-11-1974-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
399
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
41 Conduit Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Barbecue Area