Sold

Realfound MansionFLOOR 3FLAT C

Registration Number:18121400400042
||
鍾放之 Terence Chung
elite
TerenceChung鍾放之
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005930)
PRICE
$3.88 M
call_me
Saleable Area
316sq.ft.
Buy $12,261 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $8,151 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 07/12/2018
Realfound MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Realfound Mansion is located on 30A Stanley Main Street, Realfound Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 12 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
12
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
30A Stanley Main Street