Sold
Reading PlaceFLOOR 10FLAT B
Registration Number:17032100181106
|Transaction Date:14/03/2017
PRN:B8132933
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$7.48 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $18,050 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
616sq.ft.
Buy $12,143 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 14/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
73
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5 St. Stephen's Lane
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
CHUANG'S
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Terrence Garden