Sold
Ravana Garden Block 1FLOOR 20FLAT B
Registration Number:24032501280122
|Transaction Date:18/03/2024
PRN:B4519728
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/21
PRICE
$7.3 M
Saleable Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $13,429 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
659sq.ft.
Buy $11,077 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,147
Walking toShek MunStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden