Sold
Ravana Garden Block 5FLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:24072900170267
|Transaction Date:15/07/2024
PRN:A9159927
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$5.05 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $13,142 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
471sq.ft.
Buy $10,722 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 15/07/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,147
Walking toShek MunStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden