Sold
Radiant Towers Tower 2FLOOR 30FLAT C
Registration Number:20042801770010
|Transaction Date:17/04/2020
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$7.58 M
Saleable Area
601sq.ft.
Buy $12,620 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
704
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yuk Nga Lane