Sold
Radiant Towers Tower 1FLOOR 39FLAT G
Registration Number:22080800650042
|Transaction Date:29/07/2022
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

DickyWong王健鵬
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-662807)
Sold

1/12
PRICE
$7.7 M
Saleable Area
611sq.ft.
Buy $12,594 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 29/07/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
704
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yuk Nga Lane