Sold
Provident Centre Block 12FLOOR 15FLAT B
Registration Number:25081100290280
|Transaction Date:31/07/2025
PRN:A3036218
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

7/15
PRICE
$20.2 M
Saleable Area
1,308sq.ft.
Buy $15,445 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,537sq.ft.
Buy $13,142 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-11-1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
1,450
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-53 Wharf Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room