Sold
Affluence Garden Prosperland House (block 1)FLOOR 8FLAT L
Registration Number:24032500240141
|Transaction Date:15/03/2024
PRN:B0321535
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$3.93 M
Saleable Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $6,808 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
643sq.ft.
Buy $6,109 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,208
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Tsing Chung Koon Road
School Net
Property Management Company
佳定物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/LEADCHOICE DEV.
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court