Sold
Affluence Garden Prosperland House (block 1)FLOOR 1FLAT D
Registration Number:15011602660133
|Transaction Date:07/01/2015
PRN:B0319548
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$2.96 M
Saleable Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $5,127 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
643sq.ft.
Buy $4,600 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 07/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,208
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Tsing Chung Koon Road
School Net
Property Management Company
佳定物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/LEADCHOICE DEV.
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court