Sold
Prosperity Court Block 1FLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:09103002900158
|Transaction Date:19/10/2009
PRN:B8531417
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$1.83 M
Saleable Area
442sq.ft.
Buy $4,132 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $3,324 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 19/10/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
104
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
168 Lai Chi Kok Road