Sold
Princess MansionFLOOR 12FLAT 3
Registration Number:08259872
|Transaction Date:27/11/2000
PRN:A1225068
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$910 K
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $2,368 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $1,400 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 27/11/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
155
Walking toFortress HillStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
165-175 King's Road