Sold
Princess MansionFLOOR 4FLAT 1
Registration Number:10082502820163
|Transaction Date:13/08/2010
PRN:A1224807
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.5 M
Saleable Area
395sq.ft.
Buy $6,328 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $3,333 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 13/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
155
Walking toFortress HillStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
165-175 King's Road