Sold

Prince Edward BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT D

Registration Number:09092101700019
||
羅浩智 Ken Lo
elite
KenLo羅浩智
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-322656)
PRICE
$2.92 M
call_me
Saleable Area
604sq.ft.
Buy $4,836 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 08/09/2009
Prince Edward BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Prince Edward Building is located on 152A-D Prince Edward Road West, Prince Edward Building divides into 1 blocks, 51 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Prince Edward Building is near to MTR Prince Edward Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
51
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
152A-D Prince Edward Road West