Sold
Prince Edward BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT D
Registration Number:05061301560021
|Transaction Date:09/05/2005
PRN:A5959221
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
PRICE
$1.35 M
Saleable Area
604sq.ft.
Buy $2,236 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 09/05/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
51
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
152A-D Prince Edward Road West