Sold

Prince Centre Block 2FLOOR 9FLAT G

Registration Number:25060901580143
||
曾祖其 Joe Tsang
elite
JoeTsang曾祖其
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-453863)
PRICE
$5.2 M
call_me
Saleable Area
532sq.ft.
Buy $9,779 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
688sq.ft.
Buy $7,558 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 30/05/2025
Prince CentreEstate Info

Estate Overview

Prince Centre is located on 70 Tai Po Road, Prince Centre divides into 2 blocks, 174 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Prince Centre is near to MTR Prince Edward Station only 6 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
174
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
70 Tai Po Road