Sold

Primrose CourtFLOOR 2FLAT A

Registration Number:07112700480104
|
蔡永東 Danny Choi
elite
DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$5.18 M
call_me
Saleable Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $8,326 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
758sq.ft.
Buy $6,834 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 20/11/2007
Primrose CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Primrose Court is located on 56A Conduit Road, Primrose Court divides into 1 blocks, 100 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
100
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56A Conduit Road