Sold
Pokfulam Gardens Block 5FLOOR 17FLAT H
Registration Number:25050201290031
|Transaction Date:15/04/2025
PRN:D0725456
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.54 M
Saleable Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $10,724 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
828sq.ft.
Buy $9,104 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 15/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
180 Pok Fu Lam Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden