Sold
Po Wah BuildingFLOOR 23FLAT D
Registration Number:22031000270025
|Transaction Date:01/03/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
PRICE
$4.85 M
Saleable Area
267sq.ft.
Buy $18,168 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
359sq.ft.
Buy $13,510 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 01/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
115
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
36-44 Kam Wa Street