Sold
Po Wah BuildingFLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:07553019
|Transaction Date:05/08/1998
PRN:A1153914
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
PRICE
$1.43 M
Gross Area
393sq.ft.
Buy $3,639 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 05/08/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
115
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
36-44 Kam Wa Street