Sold
Po Wah BuildingFLOOR 7FLAT A
Registration Number:08072400730046
|Transaction Date:30/06/2008
PRN:B6200302
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
PRICE
$1.43 M
Saleable Area
269sq.ft.
Buy $5,314 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
393sq.ft.
Buy $3,639 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 30/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
115
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
36-44 Kam Wa Street