Sold

Po Wah Building (house) Block BFLOOR 4FLAT B3

Registration Number:11102501260034
||
許偉群 Hugo Hui
elite
HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
PRICE
$1.68 M
call_me
Saleable Area
543sq.ft.
Buy $3,097 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 18/10/2011
Po Wah Building (house)Estate Info

Estate Overview

Po Wah Building (house) is located on 1-27 Tai Ming Lane, Po Wah Building (house) divides into 5 blocks, 72 units in total. The school network belongs to 84 (Primary School) and Tai Po District (Secondary School). Po Wah Building (house) is near to MTR Tai Po Market Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1971-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-27 Tai Ming Lane